• DIVISION 1 ROUND 2

    PosPWDLPDPts
    1 Pro Physique43016616
    2 Fusion33005315
    3 Dubai Hurricanes33005215
    4 DESERT CATS 1 Dubai College 14301215
    5 Savana32011810
    6 Dubai College 24103-58
    7 McGettigans Breakers4103-386
    8 Dragonflies4004-772
    9 OF & C3003-711
    See Division 1 Results
  • DIVISION 2 ROUND 2

    PosPWDLPDPts
    1 Netorious DXB43012717
    2 Storm33003915
    3 Skechers33003515
    4 Dubai College 34202013
    5 Wooba VR4202-1213
    6 Goal Diggers320159
    7 Two Humps4103-297
    8 DESC-14004-334
    9 Jess Jewels3003-322
    See Division 2 Results
  • DIVISION 3 ROUND 2

    PosPWDLPDPts
    1 Jess Jades44004020
    2 Tiger Teens33008915
    3 DESC-242024913
    4 Maestra4202-1310
    5 Scorpions3201-1810
    6 Jess Jems3201179
    7 Dubai British School3102-475
    8 Mavericks4004-503
    9 Phoenix4004-673
    See Division 3 Results